Biography

1+

Kelly Klass Quick Facts

Alias: Hailey Hilton, Hayley Hilton, Kelly J. Klass, Miley Mayer
Date of Birth: 2/10/1989
Home Town: Washington DC, USA
Measurements: 32A-23-30
Height: 5″4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Kelly Klass Biography.

Kelly Klass first stepped out in to the adult industry in 2010 when she was 21 years old. Despite only being in the adult industry for a couple of years, Kelly has already starred in a number of adult film niches including: masturbation, interracial, masturbation and hairy.

Kelly Klass knows that her fans just can’t resist those perky tits of hers! Kelly does not currently have any piercings, but she does have a tattoo of a firefly on the right of her belly.

During her adult career, Kelly Klass has worked for a number of adult production studios including: Kick Ass, Devil’s Films, Hustler and Vivid. Kelly has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Nicole Aniston, Tiffany Brookes, Ashli Orion and Taylor Jean.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Gary says:

    Always enjoyed Kelly, especially when pregnant. Those labia are unbelievable.

  2. Kaydjan says:

    Hi,

    Now i know how to love, Kelly is aquarius and me ares. How to not love her enterely of things? She doesn’t make me scared like a pornstar can appear in life. But could be she agree to stop for any ares conscious of this wisdom? I and we hope so… But such a pleasure to think that about this, are we not?

    Peace and love must be intelligent

  3. jack gedzelman says:

    I want to meet Kelly Klass to eat her ass cunt and fuck her every day for the rest of her life. I am crazy about her.
    jackgedzelman@aol.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *